Search Courses
Filters Results
Search Results
Bachelor of International Studies - Bachelor of Laws
Unlock global opportunities. Build your cultural understanding. Develop a comprehensive legal education.
Bachelor of International Studies (Honours)
Develop key research skills. Become an expert. Investigate complex ideas.
Bachelor of International Studies
Unlock global opportunities. Broaden your cultural understanding. Develop new skills.
Bachelor of Arts - Bachelor of International Studies
Stand out from the crowd. Understand the forces that shape our world. Unlock global career opportunities.
Bachelor of Arts in Western Civilisation - Bachelor of International Studies
Understand today’s global issues. Become a free thinker. Develop international language skills.
Bachelor of International Studies - Bachelor of Business
Unlock global opportunities. Broaden your cultural understanding. Sharpen your analytical skills.
Bachelor of Communication and Media - Bachelor of International Studies
Become an effective communicator. Build creative and critical thinking skills. Understand global issues.
Bachelor of Laws (Honours) (Direct Entry)
Build practical training. Advocate for social justice. Develop specialised knowledge.
Bachelor of Engineering (Honours) - Bachelor of Laws
Understand how things work. Build practical skills in a legal context. Develop a comprehensive legal education.
Bachelor of Science (SMAH) - Bachelor of Laws
Gain a comprehensive legal education. Develop critical skills. Interpret complex ideas.
The filter options change automatically based on the courses shown above. The details on each course card will stay the same no matter which filters you pick.